-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Khushkak

Map of Koh-e Khushkak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkak,Koh-e Khushkak,Kohe Khuskak,Kohe Khuškak,Kuh-e Khoshkak,Kōh-e Khushkak,Kūh-e Khoshkak, Kōh-e Khushkak

Koh-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushkak. See Koh-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41721/68.02987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushkak
Sar-e Alwā Qōl (2.1 km) Qōlul Bāy (2.7 km) Sar-e Tālah (2.9 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (3 km) Bāyram (3 km) Qōl-e Nayqadam (3.6 km) Āb Darwayshān (3.8 km) Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh (3.8 km) Alwā Qōl (3.8 km) Ispī Bayd (3.9 km) Shaykah (4 km) Tālisī (4.1 km) Sangīnak (4.4 km) Bangī Qōl (4.5 km) Qōl-e Mazār (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtīārī (4.8 km) Bilikī Pā’īn (5 km) Kamāb (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushkak, Afghanistan