-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah

Map of Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah,Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh,Taytahqowl-e `Abdollah,Taytahqowl-e ‘Abdollāh,Taytakuli-Abdulla,Taytaqole Abdullah,Taytaqole `Abdullah,Taytaqōle Abḏullāh,Taytaqōle ‘Abḏullāh, Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh

Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah

Welcome to the Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh. See Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43821/68.06222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah
Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh (0 km) Qōl-e Mazār (0.8 km) Sar-e Tālah (0.9 km) Bilikī Pā’īn (1.5 km) Qōl-e Qandī (1.7 km) Otopur (1.7 km) Būm (2.2 km) Nāyak (3.1 km) Bangī Qōl (3.3 km) Bilikī Bālā (3.3 km) Khurdak Jow Qōl (3.7 km) Tālisī (3.9 km) Sabz Gulak (4.2 km) Bālēnah Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Bāyram (4.3 km) Qōl-e Madat (4.4 km) Taynah Qal‘ah (4.5 km) Ōbêhgak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taytah Qol-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan