-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Beleki Pa'in

Map of Beleki Pa'in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belek-e Payan,Belek-e Pāyān,Beleki Pa'in,Beleki Payan,Belekī Pāyān,Belekī Pā’īn,Biliki-Payan, Belekī Pā’īn

Beleki Pa'in

Welcome to the Beleki Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Belekī Pā’īn. See Beleki Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Belekī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Beleki Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43718/68.07812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Beleki Pa'in
  •  
Places near Beleki Pa'in

Online Dating

Beleki Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Beleki Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beleki Pa'in, Afghanistan