-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Beleki Bala

Map of Beleki Bala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belek-e Bala,Belek-e Bālā,Beleki Bala,Belekī Bālā,Biliki-Bala, Belekī Bālā

Beleki Bala

Welcome to the Beleki Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Belekī Bālā. See Beleki Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Belekī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Beleki Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43468/68.09784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Beleki Bala
  •  
Places near Beleki Bala

Online Dating

Beleki Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Beleki Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beleki Bala, Afghanistan