Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qadah-ye Chashti

Map of Qadah-ye Chashti Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadayi-Chashti,Qada-i-Casti,Qadah-ye Chashti,Qadeh-ye Chashti,Qāda-i-Čāšti,Qādah-ye Chāshtī,Qādeh-ye Chāshtī, Qādah-ye Chāshtī

Qadah-ye Chashti

Welcome to the Qadah-ye Chashti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah-ye Chāshtī. See Qadah-ye Chashti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah-ye Chāshtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qadah-ye Chashti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qadah-ye Chashti
Places near Qadah-ye Chashti

Online Dating

Qadah-ye Chashti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadah-ye Chashti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah-ye Chashti, Afghanistan