-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sabz Gulak

Map of Sabz Gulak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Gulak,Sabzgolak,Sabzgulak, Sabz Gulak

Sabz Gulak

Welcome to the Sabz Gulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Gulak. See Sabz Gulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Gulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabz Gulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44792/68.10587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Sabz Gulak
  •  
Places near Sabz Gulak

Online Dating

Sabz Gulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Gulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Gulak, Afghanistan