-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Gardi

Map of Qol-e Gardi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Gardi,Qol-e Gardi,Qole Gardi,Qowl-e Gardi,Qowl-e Gardī,Qōl-e Gardī,Qōle Gaṟdi, Qōl-e Gardī

Qol-e Gardi

Welcome to the Qol-e Gardi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Gardī. See Qol-e Gardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Gardī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Gardi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41808/68.15204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Qol-e Gardi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Gardi
Qōl-e Gardī (0 km) Bōr Tōp (1.3 km) Pētāw-e Mirān (1.4 km) Machah Qōl-e Bālā (1.8 km) Sar Gardān (2 km) Qōl Dāl-e Bālā (2.5 km) Tabarghān Kushtah (2.6 km) Ōchak (2.9 km) Machah Qōl-e Pā’īn (3.4 km) Shahr (3.6 km) Tak Pardah (3.6 km) Qōl-e Dāl (3.9 km) Jow Qōl (4 km) Shutur Murdah (4.1 km) Wulīād (4.2 km) Sar-e Jow Qōl (4.3 km) Qōl Naqadam (4.8 km) Khurdak Jow Qōl (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Gardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Gardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Gardi, Afghanistan