Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Gardan

Map of Sar Gardan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Gardan,Sar Gardān,Sargardan,Sargardān, Sar Gardān

Sar Gardan

Welcome to the Sar Gardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Gardān. See Sar Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Gardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Gardan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Sar Gardan
Places near Sar Gardan

Online Dating

Sar Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Gardan, Afghanistan