-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Machah Qol-e Pa'in

Map of Machah Qol-e Pa'in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Macaqole Pa'in,Machah Qol-e Pa'in,Machah Qōl-e Pā’īn,Machakuli-Pain,Machehqowl-e Pa'in,Machehqowl-e Pā’īn,Mačaqole Pā’īn, Machah Qōl-e Pā’īn

Machah Qol-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Machah Qol-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Machah Qōl-e Pā’īn. See Machah Qol-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Machah Qōl-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Machah Qol-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44815/68.1498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Machah Qol-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Machah Qol-e Pa'in
Machah Qōl-e Pā’īn (0 km) Machah Qōl-e Bālā (1.8 km) Qōl Naqadam (1.9 km) Pētāw-e Mirān (2.1 km) Qōl-e Bachah (2.2 km) Sōrsinak (2.6 km) Qōl-e Gardī (3.3 km) Sar Gardān (3.4 km) Tanōr (3.4 km) Jow Qōl (3.4 km) Tak Pardah (3.7 km) Sabz Gulak (4 km) Bōr Tōp (4.3 km) Ōchak (4.4 km) Khurdak Jow Qōl (4.6 km) Bālinah Qōl (5 km) Bilikī Bālā (5 km) Ōbêhgak (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Machah Qol-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Machah Qol-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Machah Qol-e Pa'in, Afghanistan