-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ochak

Map of Ochak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ocak,Ochak,Owchak,Očak,Ōchak, Ōchak

Ochak

Welcome to the Ochak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōchak. See Ochak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ochak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41964/68.18304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Ochak
  •  
Places near Ochak

Online Dating

Ochak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ochak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ochak, Afghanistan