Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sar Gardan

Map of Koh-e Sar Gardan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sargardan,Koh-e Sar Gardan,Kohe Sargardan,Kohe Saṟgaṟḏān,Kuh-e Sargardan,Kōh-e Sar Gardān,Kūh-e Sargardān, Kōh-e Sar Gardān

Koh-e Sar Gardan

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Gardan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Gardān. See Koh-e Sar Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Gardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar Gardan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Gardan
Places near Koh-e Sar Gardan

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sar Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Gardan, Afghanistan