-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chahar Paskhah

Map of Chahar Paskhah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharpaskha,Chahar Paskhah,Chaharpaskheh,Chahār Paskhah,Chahārpaskheh,Chakharpaskha,Čahārpaskha, Chahār Paskhah

Chahar Paskhah

Welcome to the Chahar Paskhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Paskhah. See Chahar Paskhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Paskhah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chahar Paskhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44129/68.23559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Chahar Paskhah
  •  
Places near Chahar Paskhah

Online Dating

Chahar Paskhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Paskhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Paskhah, Afghanistan