-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Alah

Map of Koh-e Alah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ala,Koh-e Alah,Kohe Ala,Kohe Āla,Kuh-e Aleh,Kōh-e Ālah,Kūh-e Āleh, Kōh-e Ālah

Koh-e Alah

Welcome to the Koh-e Alah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ālah. See Koh-e Alah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Alah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39389/68.17778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alah

Online Dating

Koh-e Alah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alah, Afghanistan