Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol Dal-e Bala

Map of Qol Dal-e Bala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'dali-Bala,Kul’dali-Bala,Qol Dal-e Bala,Qoldale Bala,Qowldal-e Bala,Qowldal-e Bālā,Qōl Dāl-e Bālā,Qōlḏāle Bālā, Qōl Dāl-e Bālā

Qol Dal-e Bala

Welcome to the Qol Dal-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl Dāl-e Bālā. See Qol Dal-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl Dāl-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol Dal-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qol Dal-e Bala
Places near Qol Dal-e Bala

Online Dating

Qol Dal-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol Dal-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol Dal-e Bala, Afghanistan