-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Jow Qol

Map of Sar-e Jow Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Jawqowl,Sar-e Jow Qol,Sar-e Jow Qōl,Sare Jawqol,Sari-Dzhaukul',Sari-Dzhaukul’,Saṟe Jawqōl, Sar-e Jow Qōl

Sar-e Jow Qol

Welcome to the Sar-e Jow Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Jow Qōl. See Sar-e Jow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Jow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Jow Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4039/68.10799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sar-e Jow Qol
  •  
Places near Sar-e Jow Qol
Sar-e Jow Qōl (0 km) Ghowch Qōl-e Bālā (2.3 km) Tōbak (3.1 km) Tālisī (3.4 km) Pami (3.4 km) Khurdak Jow Qōl (3.5 km) Bilikī Bālā (3.5 km) Jow Qōl (3.7 km) Āhan Fōlād (4 km) Shutur Murdah (4 km) Qōl-e Gardī (4.4 km) Qōl Dāl-e Bālā (4.5 km) Machah Qōl-e Bālā (4.6 km) Bilikī Pā’īn (4.6 km) Qōl-e Dāl (4.6 km) Bāyram (4.9 km) Sabz Gulak (4.9 km) Bōr Tōp (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Jow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan