Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Espi Bayd

Map of Espi Bayd Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Bayd,Espibed,Espibid,Espibēḏ,Espī Bayd,Espībīd,Gora Ispibed, Espī Bayd

Espi Bayd

Welcome to the Espi Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Bayd. See Espi Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Espi Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Espi Bayd
Places near Espi Bayd

Online Dating

Espi Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Bayd, Afghanistan