-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Sayro

Map of Qol-e Sayro Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Sayro,Qole Siro,Qowl-e Siro,Qowl-e Sīro,Qōl-e Sayrō,Qōle Siṟo,Siru, Qōl-e Sayrō

Qol-e Sayro

Welcome to the Qol-e Sayro google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sayrō. See Qol-e Sayro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sayrō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Sayro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27428/68.03923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sayro
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sayro

Online Dating

Qol-e Sayro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sayro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sayro, Afghanistan