-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaykah

Map of Shaykah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seka,Shaykah,Sheka,Shekah,Shēkah,Šēka, Shaykah

Shaykah

Welcome to the Shaykah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykah. See Shaykah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaykah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38234/68.04353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Shaykah
  •  
Places near Shaykah

Online Dating

Shaykah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykah, Afghanistan