-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Walayad

Map of Qol-e Walayad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Walayad,Qole Wulyad,Qowl-e Wulyad,Qōl-e Walayād,Qōle Wulyaḏ,Vul'yad,Vul’yad, Qōl-e Walayād

Qol-e Walayad

Welcome to the Qol-e Walayad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Walayād. See Qol-e Walayad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Walayād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Walayad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35368/68.16419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qol-e Walayad
  •  
Places near Qol-e Walayad

Online Dating

Qol-e Walayad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Walayad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Walayad, Afghanistan