-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Latah Band

Map of Koh-e Latah Band Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lataband,Koh-e Latah Band,Kohe Lataband,Kohe Latabanḏ,Kuh-e Latahband,Kōh-e Latah Band,Kūh-e Latahband, Kōh-e Latah Band

Koh-e Latah Band

Welcome to the Koh-e Latah Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Latah Band. See Koh-e Latah Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Latah Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Latah Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37278/68.18167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Latah Band
  •  
Places near Koh-e Latah Band

Online Dating

Koh-e Latah Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Latah Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Latah Band, Afghanistan