-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nokatah

Map of Nokatah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naukata,Nawkata,Nokatah,Nowkatah,Nōkatah, Nōkatah

Nokatah

Welcome to the Nokatah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōkatah. See Nokatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōkatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nokatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38303/68.24978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nokatah
  •  
Places near Nokatah

Online Dating

Nokatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nokatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nokatah, Afghanistan