Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Khalil Murdah

Map of Sar-e Khalil Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khalil'murda,Gora Khalil’murda,Sar-e Khalil Murdah,Sar-e Khalilmordeh,Sar-e Khalīl Murdah,Sar-e Khalīlmordeh,Sare Khalilmurda,Saṟe Khalīlmuṟḏa, Sar-e Khalīl Murdah

Sar-e Khalil Murdah

Welcome to the Sar-e Khalil Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khalīl Murdah. See Sar-e Khalil Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khalīl Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Khalil Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khalil Murdah
Places near Sar-e Khalil Murdah

Online Dating

Sar-e Khalil Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Khalil Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khalil Murdah, Afghanistan