-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah Roshani

Map of Khwajah Roshani Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzharoshni,Khvajehrushani,Khvājehrūshanī,Khwajah Roshani,Khwajarosni,Khwājah Rōshanī,Khwājarošni, Khwājah Rōshanī

Khwajah Roshani

Welcome to the Khwajah Roshani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Rōshanī. See Khwajah Roshani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Rōshanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Roshani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34417/68.01444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khwajah Roshani
  •  
Places near Khwajah Roshani

Online Dating

Khwajah Roshani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Roshani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Roshani, Afghanistan