-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khanah-ye Wakil

Map of Khanah-ye Wakil Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Wakil,Khanah-ye Wakil,Khanayi-Vakil',Khanayi-Vakil’,Khaneh-ye Vakil,Khāna-i-Wakīl,Khānah-ye Wakīl,Khāneh-ye Vakīl, Khānah-ye Wakīl

Khanah-ye Wakil

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Wakil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Wakīl. See Khanah-ye Wakil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Wakīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khanah-ye Wakil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31047/68.08342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Wakil
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Wakil

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Wakil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Wakil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Wakil, Afghanistan