-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan

Map of Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan,Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljān,Darrah Qarqaljan,Darrah-e Qarqaljan,Darrah-e Qarqaljān,Karkal'dzhan,Karkal’dzhan,Ḏaṟṟah Qaṟqaljān, Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljān

Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljān. See Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31139/68.10944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan
Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dū Rōz (1.1 km) Dahan-e Garm Āb (1.3 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (1.3 km) Qar Qaljān (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.1 km) Khānah-ye Mullā (2.2 km) Sakowlah (2.4 km) Khānah-ye Wakīl (2.4 km) Pas-e Bērānah (2.7 km) Dahan-e Bāghak (2.9 km) Chownī (3.1 km) Dēwālak (3.2 km) Gand Āb (3.2 km) Dēwār (3.3 km) Bāghak (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghar Ghaljan, Afghanistan