-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Muhtaram

Map of Darah-ye Muhtaram Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Muhtaram,Darah-ye Muḩtaram,Darrah Muhtaram,Darreh-ye Mohtaram,Darreh-ye Moḩtaram,Mukhtaram,Ḏaṟṟah Muḩtaṟam, Darah-ye Muḩtaram

Darah-ye Muhtaram

Welcome to the Darah-ye Muhtaram google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Muḩtaram. See Darah-ye Muhtaram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Muḩtaram area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Muhtaram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31904/68.12544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Muhtaram
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Muhtaram
Qal‘ah-ye Now (0.4 km) Dahan-e Garm Āb (0.4 km) Sakowlah (0.8 km) Pas-e Bērānah (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (1.2 km) Chownī (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murādkhān (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dū Rōz (2.5 km) Botu (2.6 km) Sayyid Tēmur (2.6 km) Qōl-e Chakar (2.7 km) Qar Qaljān (2.8 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Dēwālak (3.1 km) Dēwār (3.2 km) Khānah-ye Mullā (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Muhtaram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Muhtaram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Muhtaram, Afghanistan