-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pas-e Bayranah

Map of Pas-e Bayranah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Bayranah,Pas-e Bayrānah,Pas-e Biraneh,Pas-e Bīrāneh,Pase Berana,Pase Bēṟāna,Pasi-Berana, Pas-e Bayrānah

Pas-e Bayranah

Welcome to the Pas-e Bayranah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Bayrānah. See Pas-e Bayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Bayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pas-e Bayranah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3287/68.13048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Pas-e Bayranah
  •  
Places near Pas-e Bayranah
Pas-e Bērānah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (0.9 km) Sakowlah (1.2 km) Dahan-e Garm Āb (1.5 km) Qōl-e Chakar (1.6 km) Chownī (1.6 km) Botu (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murādkhān (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (2.6 km) Sayyid Tēmur (2.6 km) Dēwālak (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang (2.9 km) Qar Qaljān (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dū Rōz (3.3 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Garm Āb (3.9 km) Dēwār (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Bayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Bayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Bayranah, Afghanistan