-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zard Qadah

Map of Zard Qadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardkadakh,Zard Qadah,Zardqadah,Zardqadaḩ, Zard Qadah

Zard Qadah

Welcome to the Zard Qadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Qadah. See Zard Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Qadah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zard Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31028/68.13222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Zard Qadah
  •  
Places near Zard Qadah
Sakowlah (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.1 km) Chownī (1.2 km) Dahan-e Garm Āb (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murādkhān (1.9 km) Sayyid Tēmur (2 km) Pas-e Bērānah (2.1 km) Dēwār (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang (2.5 km) Botu (2.7 km) Shōr Kārēz (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dū Rōz (3.1 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Qar Qaljān (3.7 km) Qōl-e Chakar (3.7 km) Dahan-e Āb Pāy (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Zard Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Qadah, Afghanistan