-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Ab Pay

Map of Koh-e Ab Pay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Avpay,Koh-e Ab Pay,Kohe Awpay,Kohe Awpāy,Kuh-e Abpay,Kōh-e Āb Pāy,Kūh-e Ābpāy, Kōh-e Āb Pāy

Koh-e Ab Pay

Welcome to the Koh-e Ab Pay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āb Pāy. See Koh-e Ab Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āb Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ab Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30028/68.14861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ab Pay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ab Pay
Dēwār (1.4 km) Sayyid Tēmur (1.6 km) Shōr Kārēz (1.7 km) Chownī (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murādkhān (2 km) Dahan-e Āb Pāy (2.1 km) Sakowlah (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.8 km) Dahan-e Garm Āb (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (3.3 km) Botu (3.3 km) Āb Pāy (3.5 km) Pas-e Bērānah (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dū Rōz (4.9 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (5.2 km) Qōl-e Chakar (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ab Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ab Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ab Pay, Afghanistan