-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Botu

Map of Botu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boto,Botu,Buto,Bōto,Bōtō,Būto, Botu

Botu

Welcome to the Botu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Botu. See Botu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Botu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Botu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32981/68.15041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Botu
  •  
Places near Botu

Online Dating

Botu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Botu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Botu, Afghanistan