Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tol Bandi

Map of Tol Bandi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tul'bandi,Gora Tul’bandi,Tol Bandi,Tolbandi,Tulbandi,Tōlbanḏi,Ţōl Bandī,Ţūlbandī, Ţōl Bandī

Tol Bandi

Welcome to the Tol Bandi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţōl Bandī. See Tol Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţōl Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tol Bandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tol Bandi
Places near Tol Bandi

Online Dating

Tol Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tol Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tol Bandi, Afghanistan