-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ab Paran

Map of Ab Paran Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Paran,Abparan,Avparan,Awparan,Āb Parān,Ābparān,Āwpaṟān, Āb Parān

Ab Paran

Welcome to the Ab Paran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Parān. See Ab Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29699/68.24652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Ab Paran
  •  
Places near Ab Paran
Āb Parān (0 km) Dasht-e Tēzāk (0.8 km) Kōṯ-e ‘Ashō (1.1 km) Qōl-e Bālā (1.8 km) Dahan-e Qōl (2.1 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āwak (2.2 km) Bōdak (3.4 km) Pastay (3.6 km) Darāz Sumuch (3.7 km) Pakhch Kalā (3.8 km) Siyāh Khawāl (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim (4.5 km) Dahan-e Qōlak (5.1 km) Jakah Khōr (5.4 km) Kārēz-e Fōlād (5.5 km) Naqchīn (5.5 km) Gidargū (5.9 km) Qōl-e Walī (6 km)

Online Dating

Ab Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Paran, Afghanistan