-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Ab Pay

Map of Darah-ye Ab Pay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avpay,Darah-ye Ab Pay,Darah-ye Āb Pāy,Darrah Awpay,Darrahe Awpay,Darreh-ye Abpay,Darreh-ye Ābpāy,Ḏaṟṟah Awpāy,Ḏaṟṟahe Awpay, Darah-ye Āb Pāy

Darah-ye Ab Pay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab Pay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb Pāy. See Darah-ye Ab Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ab Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30117/68.17044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab Pay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab Pay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab Pay, Afghanistan