-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kunj Ka

Map of Kunj Ka Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Konjka,Konjkā,Kundzhka,Kunj Ka,Kunj Kā,Kunjka,Kunjkā, Kunj Kā

Kunj Ka

Welcome to the Kunj Ka google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunj Kā. See Kunj Ka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunj Kā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kunj Ka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30214/68.22522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kunj Ka
  •  
Places near Kunj Ka
Dahan-e Qōl (0.1 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āwak (0.5 km) Qōl-e Bālā (0.6 km) Dasht-e Tēzāk (1.5 km) Pastay (1.8 km) Āb Parān (2 km) Kōṯ-e ‘Ashō (3.2 km) Darāz Sumuch (4.8 km) Dahan-e Āb Pāy (5 km) Qōrband (5.3 km) Bōdak (5.5 km) Sokri (5.6 km) Jow Kār (5.6 km) Pakhch Kalā (5.9 km) Ātan (5.9 km) Qōl-e Walī (6 km) Siyāh Khawāl (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Kunj Ka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunj Ka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunj Ka, Afghanistan