Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tayzak

Map of Tayzak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayzak,Tezak,Tizek,Tēzak,Tīzek, Tayzak


Welcome to the Tayzak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayzak. See Tayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tayzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tayzak
Places near Tayzak

Online Dating

Tayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayzak, Afghanistan