-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasarsang,Qal`a Sarsang,Qal`a-i-Sarsang,Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang,Qal`eh-ye Sarsang,Qal‘a Saṟsang,Qal‘a-i-Saṟsang,Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang,Qal‘eh-ye Sarsang, Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang

Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang. See Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31194/68.105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang
Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dū Rōz (0.7 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (1 km) Qar Qaljān (1.6 km) Dahan-e Garm Āb (1.6 km) Khānah-ye Mullā (1.9 km) Khānah-ye Wakīl (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.4 km) Dahan-e Bāghak (2.5 km) Sakowlah (2.8 km) Gand Āb (2.9 km) Pas-e Bērānah (3 km) Dēwālak (3.1 km) Bāghak (3.2 km) Chownī (3.5 km) Dēwār (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sar Sang, Afghanistan