-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Baghak

Map of Dahan-e Baghak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Baghak,Dahan-e Bāghak,Dakhani-Bagak, Dahan-e Bāghak

Dahan-e Baghak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Baghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bāghak. See Dahan-e Baghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Baghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30528/68.07889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Baghak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Baghak
Dahan-e Bāghak (0 km) Khānah-ye Wakīl (0.6 km) Khānah-ye Mullā (0.7 km) Dū Pushtah (1.3 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Bāghak (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dū Rōz (2.1 km) Now Qal’ah (2.3 km) Gand Āb (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang (2.6 km) Qar Qaljān (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (2.9 km) Ramzī (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (3.5 km) Khalīl Murdah (3.6 km) Khalīl Murdah (4 km) Gumbazī (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Baghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Baghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Baghak, Afghanistan