-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Khalil Murdah

Map of Darah-ye Khalil Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khalil Murdah,Darah-ye Khalīl Murdah,Darrah Khalilmurda,Darrahe Khalilmurda,Darreh-ye Khalilmordeh,Darreh-ye Khalīlmordeh,Khalil'murda,Khalil’murda,Ḏaṟṟah Khalīlmuṟḏa,Ḏaṟṟahe Khalīlmurda, Darah-ye Khalīl Murdah

Darah-ye Khalil Murdah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khalil Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khalīl Murdah. See Darah-ye Khalil Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khalīl Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khalil Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29565/68.05895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khalil Murdah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khalil Murdah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khalil Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khalil Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khalil Murdah, Afghanistan