-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Ramzi

Map of Darah-ye Ramzi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ramzi,Darah-ye Ramzī,Darrah Ramzi,Darreh-ye Ramzi,Darreh-ye Ramzī,Ramzi,Ḏaṟṟah Ṟamzi, Darah-ye Ramzī

Darah-ye Ramzi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ramzi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ramzī. See Darah-ye Ramzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ramzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ramzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28954/68.05312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ramzi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ramzi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ramzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ramzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ramzi, Afghanistan