-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Bangi

Map of Qol-e Bangi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangi,Qol-e Bangi,Qole Bangi,Qowl-e Bangi,Qowl-e Bāngī,Qōl-e Bangī,Qōle Bangi, Qōl-e Bangī

Qol-e Bangi

Welcome to the Qol-e Bangi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bangī. See Qol-e Bangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Bangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49917/68.13722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bangi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bangi

Online Dating

Qol-e Bangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bangi, Afghanistan