-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qash-e Fayzi

Map of Qash-e Fayzi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qase Faydzi,Qash-e Fayzi,Qāsh-e Fayẕī,Qāše Faydzi,Urochishche Kashi-Fayzi, Qāsh-e Fayẕī

Qash-e Fayzi

Welcome to the Qash-e Fayzi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Fayẕī. See Qash-e Fayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Fayẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qash-e Fayzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49333/68.35194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Qash-e Fayzi
  •  
Places near Qash-e Fayzi
Pōkah (1.3 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid (1.8 km) Raḩmatullāh (3 km) Chilim Jāy (3.5 km) Yōrd (3.6 km) Bārīkak (4.8 km) Altar Ghanagak (5 km) Pā’īn Jow Qōl (5.1 km) Dahān-e Āb Band (5.7 km) Kōṯah-ye Ḩājī Faqīr (5.7 km) Ābband (5.8 km) Bālā Jow Qōl (5.9 km) Targhay (5.9 km) Qōl-e Rāh (6.3 km) Tayinah Kōtah (6.6 km) Wazīr (6.6 km) Takatū (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Qash-e Fayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Fayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Fayzi, Afghanistan