-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pushtah-ye Qal`ah

Map of Pushtah-ye Qal`ah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kala,Poshteh-ye Qal`eh,Poshteh-ye Qal‘eh,Pushtah-ye Qal`ah,Pushtah-ye Qal‘ah,Puste Qal`a,Pušte Qal‘a, Pushtah-ye Qal‘ah

Pushtah-ye Qal`ah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Qal`ah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Qal‘ah. See Pushtah-ye Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47667/68.49056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Qal`ah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Qal`ah, Afghanistan