-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wulayat

Map of Wulayat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vul'yat,Gora Vul’yat,Wulayat,Wulyat,Wulāyat, Wulāyat

Wulayat

Welcome to the Wulayat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulāyat. See Wulayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulāyat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wulayat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45/68.48528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Wulayat
  •  
Places near Wulayat

Online Dating

Wulayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulayat, Afghanistan