-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Khudadad

Map of Qol-e Khudadad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Khudadad,Qol-e Khudadad,Qolleh-ye Khodadad,Qolleh-ye Khodādād,Qulle Khodadad,Qulle Khoḏāḏāḏ,Qōl-e Khudādād, Qōl-e Khudādād

Qol-e Khudadad

Welcome to the Qol-e Khudadad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khudādād. See Qol-e Khudadad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khudādād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Khudadad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42861/68.48722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khudadad
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khudadad
Qōl-e Khudādād (0 km) Siyāh Khāk (0.5 km) Garmak (0.6 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (1.8 km) Safēd Qal’ah (2 km) Pusht-e Mazār (2.6 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (3.1 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (3.4 km) Sōkhtah (3.5 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (3.6 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (4.1 km) Pushtah-ye Siyāh (4.2 km) Qōl-e Sēb (4.5 km) Sar Qōl (4.7 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (5.4 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Khudadad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khudadad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khudadad, Afghanistan