-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qarkh-e Siah

Map of Qarkh-e Siah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karkhi-Siakh,Qarkh-e Siah,Qarkh-e Sīāh,Qarkhe Syah,Qaṟkhe Syāh, Qarkh-e Sīāh

Qarkh-e Siah

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Sīāh. See Qarkh-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarkh-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43/68.45278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Siah
  •  
Places near Qarkh-e Siah

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarkh-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Siah, Afghanistan