-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Natay

Map of Qol-e Natay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Nati,Qol-e Natay,Qolleh-ye Nati,Qolleh-ye Nātī,Qulle Nati,Qulle Nāti,Qōl-e Nātay, Qōl-e Nātay

Qol-e Natay

Welcome to the Qol-e Natay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Nātay. See Qol-e Natay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Nātay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Natay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45139/68.43417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qol-e Natay
  •  
Places near Qol-e Natay
Qōl-e Nāṯī (0 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (1 km) Qōl-e Ḩasan (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (1.7 km) Wazīr (3 km) Safēd Qal’ah (3.6 km) Bēkh-e Kōtal (3.6 km) Asbāb (3.9 km) Qōl-e Sēb (3.9 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (4.2 km) Siyāh Khāk (5 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (5.1 km) Qōl-e Dāday (5.3 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (5.5 km) Sōkhtah (5.6 km) Raḩmatullāh (5.9 km) Garmak (5.9 km) Pushtah-ye Siyāh (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Natay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Natay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Natay, Afghanistan