-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qut Sang

Map of Qut Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kutsang,Qowtsang,Qut Sang,Qutsang,Qūt Sang,Qūtsang, Qūt Sang

Qut Sang

Welcome to the Qut Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūt Sang. See Qut Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūt Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qut Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46306/68.41139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qut Sang
  •  
Places near Qut Sang

Online Dating

Qut Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qut Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qut Sang, Afghanistan