-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Onay

Map of Darah-ye Onay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Onay,Darah-ye Ōnay,Darrah-e Onay,Dolina Unay, Darah-ye Ōnay

Darah-ye Onay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Onay google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ōnay. See Darah-ye Onay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ōnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Onay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45139/68.40472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Onay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Onay
Wazīr (0.4 km) Qōl-e Ḩasan (1.4 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (1.8 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (2.7 km) Raḩmatullāh (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (4.3 km) Asbāb (4.4 km) Qōl-e Dāday (4.4 km) Qōl-e Sēb (5.1 km) Bēkh-e Kōtal (5.6 km) Pōkah (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid (6 km) Safēd Qal’ah (6.2 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (6.5 km) Targhay (6.8 km) Sōkhtah (7.2 km) Yōrd (7.3 km) Siyāh Khāk (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Onay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Onay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Onay, Afghanistan