-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah-ye Haji Faqir

Map of Kotah-ye Haji Faqir Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Hajifaqir,Kotah-ye Haji Faqir,Kowteh-ye Hajjifaqir,Kowteh-ye Ḩājjīfaqīr,Kōta-i-Ḩājifaqīṟ,Kōtah-ye Ḩājī Faqīr,Razvaliny Kotayi-Khadzhifakir, Kōtah-ye Ḩājī Faqīr

Kotah-ye Haji Faqir

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Haji Faqir google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Ḩājī Faqīr. See Kotah-ye Haji Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Ḩājī Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotah-ye Haji Faqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4511/68.31621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Haji Faqir
  •  
Places near Kotah-ye Haji Faqir
Kōṯah-ye Ḩājī Faqīr (0 km) Qōl-e Rāh (1.2 km) Targhay (1.7 km) Yōrd (2.1 km) Qōl-e Ni‘amat (2.2 km) Sōkhtah (2.3 km) Sō Sang (2.7 km) Qōl-e Afghān Gōl (3.1 km) Qōl-e Mughul (3.4 km) Bārīkak (3.5 km) Bālā Jow Qōl (3.8 km) Chilim Jāy (3.9 km) Sar Qōl (3.9 km) Pā’īn Jow Qōl (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid (4.1 km) Takht (4.3 km) Jow Qōl (4.9 km) Ābband (5 km)

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Haji Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah-ye Haji Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Haji Faqir, Afghanistan