-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Rah

Map of Qol-e Rah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Rakh,Qol-e Rah,Qolleh-ye Rah,Qolleh-ye Rāh,Qulle-rah,Qulle-ṟāh,Qōl-e Rāh, Qōl-e Rāh

Qol-e Rah

Welcome to the Qol-e Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Rāh. See Qol-e Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45331/68.30355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Rah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Rah

Online Dating

Qol-e Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Rah, Afghanistan